T-Ball

ASTROS BRAVES MARLINS ORIOLES
PHILLIES PIRATES RAYS RIVER CATS
TIGERS WHITE SOX
Master Schedule

Astros
astroslogo
Manager: Scott Macon 206-9841
Coach: Jeff Shields 601-3181
Team Parent: Stephanie Macon 912-9743

Ila Bianchi Reagan Macon Liam Thompson
Chase Cogdill J.P. Meehan Rowan Tierney
Roman Estrada Reeve Shields Addison Tindel
Maximus Jackson London Weninger
Back to the top

Braves
braveslogo
Manager: Nathan Grow 601-5068
Coach: Shane Diller 275-0605
Coach: Ross Carollo 712-3187

Rosario Carollo Edward Da Silva Jackson Grow
Alexander Chernay Jack Diller Benjamin Hagan
Elvis Clark Wyatt Jefferson
Charlie Cuttle Vandon Rister
Back to the top

Marlins
marlinslogo
Manager: Dave Saavedra 213-8195
Coach: Virgil Welch 267-8804
Coach: Tim Mathany 223-8893
Coach: Bill Ruzzamenti 927-8988

Kellan Lachance Nolan Montoya Christopher Saavedra
Max Landi Madeline Poe Margaret Saavedra
Ryan Landi Kailyn Ruzzamenti Aaron Schulke
Reilly Mathany Will Ruzzamenti Henry Welch
Back to the top

Orioles
orioleslogo
Manager: Jason Lampley 628-5435
Coach: Kevin Fat 502-3630
Coach: Bill MacLaughlin 825-2280
Team Parent: Sarina Fat 508-1551

Claire Bowman Elsie Ito Hunter Mathiesen
Dante Carissimi Bayani Lampley Mack Meyer
Maximo Diaz-Vaughn Will Maclaughlin Drake Ruiz
Marshall Fat Andrew Stone
Back to the top

Phillies
phillieslogo
Manager: David Start 730-5226
Coach: Brandon Gaub 296-1093
Coach: Jeremy Smith 833-1345
Coach: Nick Buno 747-2035
Team Parent: Laini Start 530-304-1363
Carla Gaub 949-9997

Jakob Boyd August Johnson Ella Start
Andrew Buno Joseph Simpson Maddox White
Gianluca Cascio Tyler Smith Madilyn Wood
Jake Gaub Wyatt Young
Back to the top

Pirates
Pirateslogo
Manager: Dennis McGrath 233-9917
Coach: Doug Haskin 475-8134
Coach: Nick Schulte 530-902-7812
Coach: J.W. Gurtis 396-1058

Layla Bierwirth Sofi Hiett Natalie Schulte
Nysa Ganse Hana McCrea Genevieve Snyder
Anneli Gurtis Claire McGrath Zandra Stern
Gloria Haskin Maggie McGrath Camille Tudor
Back to the top

Rays
rayslogo
Manager: Kristoffer Hall 335-3722
Coach: Jason Stewart 607-5443
Team Parent: Sarah Stewart 607-0419

Lucas Bartell Harry Hall Ethan Kemp
Will Brsiak Collin Higgins Ryder Reed
Brooklyn Carney Trent Hoerl Aiden Stewart
Giovanni Flores Jackson Stewart
Back to the top

River Cats
RiverCatslogo
Manager: Pete Callas 690-9379
Coach: Morgan Lawson 601-1364
Coach: Kevan Shafizadeh 897-6727
Coach: David Koenig 818-445-7565

Naryan Banerjee Gillian Hamm Anderson Shafizadeh
Nikoletta Callas Carter Koenig Carter Shafizadeh
Theodora Callas Henry Koenig Lucas Traverso
Andrew Hamm Justin Lawson Sean Zipser
Back to the top

Tigers
tigerslogo
Manager: Mark Budzinski-Stauffer 798-4444
Coach: Robert Chase 812-1636
Coach: Michael Cook Jr. 709-7729
Team Parent: Judy 564-4440

Noah Aquilina Max Gutterman Colin Schmelzer
Agamemnon Bourdaniotis Michael Madsen Philip Schmelzer
Trey Howell-Chase Barrett Nance Drake Stauffer
Michael Cook Jack Tzimenatos
Back to the top

White Sox
whitesoxlogo
Manager: Ryan Lillis 529-3035
Coach: Devin Blankenship 761-3058
Coach: Ben Rau 765-4642
Team Parent: Sarah Lillis 761-1385

Joji Berg Grayson Field Lucas Rau
Jackson Black Max Lillis Caden Reeves
Jamisen Black Lucas O’Connor Zackary Swanson
Jackson Blankenship Jackson Whitaker
Back to the top

Master Schedule
Date TimeVisitor Home Location
3/7 Sat 2:00 PM Phillies River Cats Ciavarella T-Ball
3/8 Sun 9:00 AM Rays Braves Ciavarella T-Ball
3/8 Sun 10:30 AM White Sox Marlins Ciavarella T-Ball
3/8 Sun 12:00 PM Pirates Orioles Ciavarella T-Ball
3/8 Sun 1:30 PM Tigers Astros Ciavarella T-Ball
3/14 Sat 10:00 AM Marlins Tigers Ciavarella T-Ball
3/14 Sat 12:00 PM River Cats Pirates Ciavarella T-Ball
3/14 Sat 2:00 PM Astros Phillies Ciavarella T-Ball
3/15 Sun 10:00 AM Orioles Rays Ciavarella T-Ball
3/15 Sun 12:00 PM Braves White Sox Ciavarella T-Ball
3/21 Sat 10:00 AM Rays Astros Ciavarella T-Ball
3/21 Sat 12:00 PM Tigers Orioles Ciavarella T-Ball
3/21 Sat 2:00 PM White Sox River Cats Ciavarella T-Ball
3/22 Sun 10:00 AM Phillies Braves Ciavarella T-Ball
3/22 Sun 12:00 PM Pirates Marlins Ciavarella T-Ball
3/28 Sat 10:00 AM River Cats Rays Ciavarella T-Ball
3/28 Sat 12:00 PM Braves Tigers Ciavarella T-Ball
3/28 Sat 2:00 PM Astros White Sox Ciavarella T-Ball
3/29 Sun 10:00 AM Orioles Marlins Ciavarella T-Ball
3/29 Sun 12:00 PM Phillies Pirates Ciavarella T-Ball
4/11 Sat 10:00 AM Tigers Phillies Ciavarella T-Ball
4/11 Sat 12:00 PM Marlins Astros Ciavarella T-Ball
4/11 Sat 2:00 PM Pirates Braves Ciavarella T-Ball
4/12 Sun 10:00 AM White Sox Rays Ciavarella T-Ball
4/12 Sun 12:00 PM Orioles River Cats Ciavarella T-Ball
4/15 Weds 5:30 PM Marlins Phillies Ciavarella T-Ball
4/18 Sat 10:00 AM Rays Pirates Ciavarella T-Ball
4/18 Sat 12:00 PM Phillies Orioles Ciavarella T-Ball
4/18 Sat 2:00 PM Braves Astros Ciavarella T-Ball
4/19 Sun 10:00 AM River Cats Marlins Ciavarella T-Ball
4/19 Sun 12:00 PM White Sox Tigers Ciavarella T-Ball
4/22 Weds 5:30 PM Tigers Rays Ciavarella T-Ball
4/26 Sun 10:00 AM River Cats Astros Ciavarella T-Ball
4/26 Sun 12:00 PM Pirates White Sox Ciavarella T-Ball
4/29 Weds 5:30 PM Braves Orioles Ciavarella T-Ball
5/2 Sat 10:00 AM Phillies Rays Ciavarella T-Ball
5/2 Sat 12:00 PM Astros Pirates Ciavarella T-Ball
5/2 Sat 2:00 PM Marlins Braves Ciavarella T-Ball
5/3 Sun 10:00 AM Orioles White Sox Ciavarella T-Ball
5/3 Sun 12:00 PM Tigers River Cats Ciavarella T-Ball
5/6 Weds 5:30 PM Astros Orioles Ciavarella T-Ball
5/9 Sat 10:00 AM Braves River Cats Ciavarella T-Ball
5/9 Sat 12:00 PM Rays Marlins Ciavarella T-Ball
5/9 Sat 2:00 PM White Sox Phillies Ciavarella T-Ball
5/13 Weds 5:30 PM Pirates Tigers Ciavarella T-Ball
5/16 Sat 10:00 AM Orioles Pirates Ciavarella T-Ball
5/16 Sat 12:00 PM Marlins White Sox Ciavarella T-Ball
5/16 Sat 2:00 PM Astros Tigers Ciavarella T-Ball
5/17 Sun 10:00 AM River Cats Phillies Ciavarella T-Ball
5/17 Sun 12:00 PM Rays Braves Ciavarella T-Ball
5/30 Sat 10:00 AM White Sox Braves Ciavarella T-Ball
5/30 Sat 12:00 PM Phillies Astros Ciavarella T-Ball
5/30 Sat 2:00 PM Rays Orioles Ciavarella T-Ball
5/31 Sun 10:00 AM Tigers Marlins Ciavarella T-Ball
5/31 Sun 12:00 PM Pirates River Cats Ciavarella T-Ball
6/7 Sun 9:00 AM Marlins Pirates Ciavarella Big Field
6/7 Sun 10:30 AM River Cats White Sox Ciavarella Big Field
6/7 Sun 12:00 PM Braves Phillies Ciavarella Big Field
6/7 Sun 1:30 PM Astros Rays Ciavarella Big Field
6/7 Sun 3:00 PM Orioles Tigers Ciavarella Big Field
Back to the top


Home | League Info | Calendar | Sponsors | Contact
Majors | Minors | Rookies | T-Ball

Site Design by Confluence Studio