Minors

CUBS INDIANS MARINERS
METS RANGERS RED SOX
REDS TWINS
Master Schedule
Tournament Standings

Cubs
cubslogo
Manager: Billy Martinez 730-5992
Coach: Kenji Field 792-7042
Coach: Melvin Ah-Yun 708-0881
Team Parent: Erin Field 715-1048

Evan Ah-Yun Tyler Finley Kellen Martinez
David Bogle Avion Ganse Jack Payant
Jonah Ezekiel-Thacker Ryan Lee Jack Sidley
Talan Field Joshua Madariaga-Charles Sam Smith
Back to the top

Indians
indianslogo
Manager: Cy Carpenter 229-2300
Coach: Jack Downey 482-1240
Coach: Dennis McGrath 457-5299
Coach: Graham Young 833-2600
Team Parent: Tamaryn Austin 804-5377
Diana Fat 549-9292
Kelley Downey 206-6838

Arwyn Austin Dylan Fuller Christian Perez
Cy Carpenter August Kirchgessner Tommy Poe
John Downey Finnian McGrath Ian Rasmussen
Caleb Fox Garrett Nelson Jack Young
Back to the top

Mariners
cubslogo
Manager: Mark Becker 803-5893
Coach: Doug Strauch 200-6077
Coach: Bob Benton 769-1281
Coach: Ron Johnson 508-2198
Team Parent: Kelly Strauch 764-0794

Luka Barbour-Benson Lucas Johnson Riley Ta
Matthew Becker Edison Jun Evan Whitehead
Kyler Benton Mario McManus Dustin Wong
Jake Edmiston Aidan Strauch Tyler Wong
Back to the top

Mets
metslogo
Manager: Kevin Fat 502-3630
Coach: John Muraoka 425-5224
Coach: Terry Christman 650-219-6615
Coach: Loni Lucero 205-8233
Team Parent: Kasey Muraoka 837-6846

Ryan Bassett Braeden Dineen Cameron Kapicka
Aiden Clark Mason Fat Leo Muraoka
Mason Clemmons Zachary Galamgam Thomas Ryan
Max Diepenbrock Isaiah Ito Jaxson Vidana
Back to the top

Rangers
rangerslogo
Manager: Dave Semon 202-0524
Coach Kyle Harrington 801-1538
Coach: Scott Clark 947-9700
Coach: Justin Carr 212-6676
Team Parent: Afton Semon 719-0681

Andrew Bakes Ryan Clark Zander Harrington
Luke Bowman Max Goodwin Colin Kukas
Ezra Carr Jackson Grubbs Christopher Reali
Charlotte Christian Vincent Semon
Back to the top

Red Sox
redsoxlogo
Manager: Matt Teeple 870-8351
Coach: Jeff Weninger 207-3627
Coach: Chris Ready 417-0166
Coach: Scott Godegast 801-4353
Team Parent: Amy McGoldrick 505-6755
Lisa Menzmer 812-9176

Elliott Collins Ed Menzmer Nathaniel Teeple
Gavin Godegast Daniel Norris Mason Weninger
Joseph McCloskey Mason Ready Robert “Jonah” White
Jack McGoldrick Benjamin Smith Brady Wilson
Back to the top

Reds
redslogo
Manager: Andrew Blunk 825-2214
Coach: Tom Aten 997-0896
Coach: Flynn Maloy 835-8508
Team Parent: Amy Blunk 743-0703
Jen Aten 601-5531

Austin Aten Kevin Carson Aaron Manthe
Eli Aten Ryder Grant Kody Manthe
Carlos Braithwaite Hudson Heuer Blake Metzinger
Chane Britton Griffin Maloy Ryant Neely
Back to the top

Twins
twinslogo
Manager: Justin Mason 747-7389
Coach: Reggie Christiansen 956-6286
Coach: Pat Sullivan 539-1324
Coach: George Davis 474-1189
Team Parent: Jolynn Mason 798-2847

Anthony Bierwirth Lars Larsen Gavin Shields
Reese Christiansen Aaron Mason Kellen Sullivan
Luke Davis Luke Mason Owen Sullivan
Charles (Mac) Hausman Gillian Rogado Izack Vucago
Back to the top

Master Schedule
Date TimeVisitorHome
3/8 Sun 9:00 AM Rangers Mariners
3/8 Sun 11:15 AM Reds Mets
3/8 Sun 1:30 PM Indians Twins
3/8 Sun 3:45 PM Red Sox Cubs
3/15 Sun 9:00 AM Mets Cubs
3/15 Sun 11:15 AM Mariners Indians
3/15 Sun 1:30 PM Rangers Red Sox
3/15 Sun 3:45 PM Twins Reds
3/17 Tues 5:00 PM Cubs Indians
3/19 Thurs 5:00 PM Reds Mariners
3/22 Sun 9:00 AM Red Sox Reds
3/22 Sun 11:15 AM Twins Mets
3/22 Sun 1:30 PM Mariners Cubs
3/22 Sun 3:45 PM Indians Rangers
3/24 Tues 5:00 PM Rangers Twins
3/26 Thurs 5:00 PM Mets Red Sox
3/27 Fri 5:00 PM Cubs Reds
3/29 Sun 9:00 AM Red Sox Twins
3/29 Sun 11:15 AM Cubs Rangers
3/29 Sun 1:30 PM Reds Indians
3/29 Sun 3:45 PM Mariners Mets
4/7 Tues 5:30 PM Indians Red Sox
4/9 Thurs 5:30 PM Mets Rangers
4/10 Fri 5:30 PM Twins Mariners
4/12 Sun 9:00 AM Indians Mets
4/12 Sun 11:15 AM Red Sox Mariners
4/12 Sun 1:30 PM Twins Cubs
4/12 Sun 3:45 PM Rangers Reds
Playoffs Begin
4/19 Sun 9:00 AM Mets Indians
4/19 Sun 11:15 AM Mariners Red Sox
4/19 Sun 1:30 PM Reds Rangers
4/19 Sun 3:45 PM Cubs Twins
4/23 Thurs 5:30 PM Cubs Mariners
4/26 Sun 9:00 AM Reds Cubs
4/26 Sun 11:15 AM Red Sox Indians
4/26 Sun 1:30 PM Mariners Twins
4/26 Sun 3:45 PM Rangers Mets
4/30 Thurs 5:30 PM Mets Twins
5/3 Sun 9:00 AM Twins Red Sox
5/3 Sun 11:15 AM Rangers Cubs
5/3 Sun 1:30 PM Mets Mariners
5/3 Sun 3:45 PM Indians Reds
5/7 Thurs 5:30 PM Mariners Reds
5/8 Fri 5:30 PM Red Sox Mets
5/9 Sat 1:30 PM Twins Rangers
5/9 Sat 3:45 PM Indians Cubs
5/14 Thurs 5:30 PM Rangers Indians
5/17 Sun 9:00 AM Reds Twins
5/17 Sun 11:15 AM Indians Mariners
5/17 Sun 1:30 PM Cubs Mets
5/17 Sun 3:45 PM Red Sox Rangers
5/28 Thurs 5:30 PM Reds Red Sox
5/31 Sun 9:00 AM Marin Rangers
5/31 Sun 11:15 AM Mets Reds
5/31 Sun 1:30 PM Cubs Red Sox
5/31 Sun 3:45 PM Twins Indians

Back to top of page


Home | League Info | Calendar | Sponsors | Contact
Majors | Minors | Rookies | T-Ball

Site Design by Confluence Studio